List your company

Binary Classification on CH (test)

95.2AccuracyClean (Baseline)
40.02854.351568.67582.9985Feb 7, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=FTT2026.0295.2
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=Saint2026.0295
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=MLP2026.0291.6
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=Tabnet2026.0290.2
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=Saint2026.0287.91
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=FTT2026.0287.62
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=Tabnet2026.0286.91
Clean (Baseline)Model Architecture=MLP2026.0286.7
TAPModel Architecture=MLP2026.0285.1
TAPModel Architecture=Saint2026.0283.25
CaFAModel Architecture=MLP2026.0283.12
RobustEMModel Architecture=MLP2026.0280.87
CaFAModel Architecture=Saint2026.0277.75
EMModel Architecture=MLP2026.0276.12
PUEModel Architecture=MLP2026.0275.62
TAPModel Architecture=FTT2026.0275.25
EMModel Architecture=Saint2026.0275.13
TAPModel Architecture=MLP2026.0273.76
EMModel Architecture=FTT2026.0273.52
CaFAModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0273.5
CaFAModel Architecture=FTT2026.0273.37
SEPModel Architecture=MLP2026.0273.37
TAPModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0272.5
EMModel Architecture=FTT2026.0271.75
RobustEMModel Architecture=FTT2026.0271.26
TAPModel Architecture=FTT2026.0270.76
RobustEMModel Architecture=MLP2026.0270.73
EMModel Architecture=Saint2026.0270.28
TAPModel Architecture=Saint2026.0269.43
EMModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0269.43
CaFAModel Architecture=FTT2026.0268.45
SEPModel Architecture=MLP2026.0267.56
CaFAModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0267.34
EMModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0266.87
EMModel Architecture=MLP2026.0266.58
RobustEMModel Architecture=FTT2026.0266.5
CaFAModel Architecture=Saint2026.0266.24
SEPModel Architecture=Saint2026.0265.87
CaFAModel Architecture=MLP2026.0265.34
SEPModel Architecture=FTT2026.0265.12
TAPModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0264.95
SEPModel Architecture=Saint2026.0264.65
PUEModel Architecture=FTT2026.0264.12
RobustEMModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0263.5
RobustEMModel Architecture=Saint2026.0263.4
RobustEMModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0263.34
PUEModel Architecture=MLP2026.0263
SEPModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0262.7
SEPModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0262.46
PUEModel Architecture=Saint2026.0261.79
SEPModel Architecture=FTT2026.0261.54
PUEModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0261.5
UTOPIAModel Architecture=MLP2026.0261.02
PUEModel Architecture=Saint2026.0260.87
PUEModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0259.92
RobustEMModel Architecture=Saint2026.0258.87
PUEModel Architecture=FTT2026.0258.46
UTOPIAModel Architecture=FTT2026.0252.11
UTOPIAModel Architecture=MLP2026.0250.17
UTOPIAModel Architecture=Saint2026.0249.75
UTOPIAModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0247.51
UTOPIAModel Architecture=FTT2026.0245.36
UTOPIAModel Architecture=Saint2026.0245.25
UTOPIAModel Architecture=Tabnet2026.0242.15