List your company

Binary Analysis on CAPYBARA Dec-Strip

19.8ROUGE-LRETROFIT
10.54412.94715.3517.753Nov 14, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
RETROFIT2025.1119.8
Oracle2025.1118.4
CFT2025.1118.1
Co2L2025.1117.9
PODNet2025.1117.6
LwF2025.1117.5
Weight Averaging2025.1116
ResAdapt2025.1115.2
Task Arithmetic2025.1113.9
Ensemble Averaging2025.1112.8
Ensemble Voting2025.1112.5
Ties-Merging2025.1112.3
Adamerging2025.1110.9