List your company

Backdoor Attack on FaceForensics++

98.94BASIG
95.102496.098797.09598.0913May 13, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
SIGVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.9497.02
Passcode-controlled trigger generatorVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.8997.27
BadNetVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.7983.89
BlendedVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.5999.04
ISSBAVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.5493.08
SIGVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0598.3888.28
LCVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.2894.34
BadNetVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0598.173.08
PFFVictim Detector=EfficientNet2025.0598.0598.53
PFFVictim Detector=SRM2025.0597.8785.3
BlendedVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0597.8395.81
LCVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0597.5787.02
PFFVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.5692.05
LCVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.588.59
Passcode-controlled trigger generatorVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0597.4596.62
LCVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0597.3595.5
PFFVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0597.386.82
Passcode-controlled trigger generatorVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.2797.26
SIGVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.1592.97
BadNetVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.0465.72
BlendedVictim Detector=Avg2025.0597.0395.98
PFFVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0597.0297.52
ISSBAVictim Detector=Avg2025.0596.9881.24
ISSBAVictim Detector=SRM2025.0596.8978.23
LCVictim Detector=SRM2025.0596.877.48
Passcode-controlled trigger generatorVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0596.6498.99
BlendedVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0596.4995.3
ISSBAVictim Detector=ResNet2025.0596.2975.15
ISSBAVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0596.2178.49
Passcode-controlled trigger generatorVictim Detector=SRM2025.0596.196.16
SIGVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0596.0396.16
BadNetVictim Detector=F3Net2025.0595.9681.16
BadNetVictim Detector=SRM2025.0595.324.75
BlendedVictim Detector=SRM2025.0595.393.78
SIGVictim Detector=SRM2025.0595.2590.4