List your company

Autonomous Driving on NAVSIM (navtest)

90.9PDMSDriveVA
17.78836.76955.7574.731Mar 10, 2026Mar 14, 2026Mar 18, 2026Mar 23, 2026Mar 27, 2026Mar 31, 2026Apr 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DriveVAImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0490.999.297.598.710083.5
WoTEImage=true, Lidar=true2026.0488.398.596.894.999.981.9
DiffusionDriveImage=true, Lidar=true2026.0488.198.296.294.710082.2
PWMImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0488.198.695.995.410081.8
DriveVLA-W0Image=true, Lidar=false2026.0487.298.495.395.210080.9
ResimImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0486.6—————
ReCogDrive-ILImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0486.598.194.794.210080.9
EponaImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0486.297.995.193.899.980.4
EvoDriveVLA2026.0385.39893.393.110081.1
LAWImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0484.696.495.488.799.981.7
TransFuser2026.038497.792.892.810079.2
PARA-Drive2026.038497.992.49399.879.3
TransFuserImage=true, Lidar=true2026.048497.792.892.810079.2
PARA-DriveImage=true, Lidar=false2026.048497.992.49399.879.3
UniAD2026.0383.497.891.992.910078.8
UniADImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0483.497.891.992.910078.8
QwenVL2.5-8BParameters=8B2026.0383.397.892.192.810078.3
InternVL3-8BParameters=8B2026.0383.39792.491.810078.9
DrivingGPTImage=true, Lidar=false2026.0482.498.990.794.995.679.7
QwenVL2.5-3BParameters=3B2026.0381.997.390.492.999.677.6
VADv2-V8192Backbone/Tokens=V81922026.0380.997.289.191.610076
VADv2-V8192Image=true, Lidar=false2026.0480.997.289.191.610076
Ego Status MLP2026.0365.69377.383.610062.8
Ego Status MLPImage=false, Lidar=false2026.0465.69377.383.610062.8
Constant Velocity2026.0320.66857.85010019.4
Constant VelocityImage=false, Lidar=false2026.0420.66857.85010019.4