List your company

Automated Data Science on soccer BLADE

8.8BLADE Average ScoreAGENTIC-IMODELS
3.9125.1816.457.719May 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
AGENTIC-IMODELSAgent=Claude Code2026.058.8
AGENTIC-IMODELSAgent=Codex CLI2026.058.6
StdAgent=Codex CLI2026.058.4
AGENTIC-IMODELSAgent=Copilot (Sonnet)2026.057.5
StdAgent=Claude Code2026.056.9
AGENTIC-IMODELSAgent=Copilot (Gemini)2026.055.3
StdAgent=Copilot (Sonnet)2026.055
StdAgent=Copilot (Gemini)2026.054.1