List your company

Attributed Graph Clustering on CORNELL

42.4AccuracyK-Means
26.030430.280234.5338.7798Nov 22, 2024

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
K-Means2024.1142.42.71-2.14
CONVERT2024.1141.869.86.19
DFCN2024.1139.723.25-1.1
CCGC2024.1139.614.892.07
EGAE2024.1139.236.493.17
GAE2024.1138.035.352.11
Spectral-C2024.1137.813.69-0.15
HyReaL2024.1137.658.145.4
ARGAE2024.1136.996.012.43
ARVGAE2024.1136.553.190.85
DAEGC2024.1136.286.832.15
VGAE2024.1126.663.25-0.06