List your company

Anticancer Drug Response Regression on GDSC2 and CCLP cell-line-level (test)

1.248RMSEDeepDTF
1.23861.302051.36551.42895Mar 25, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DeepDTFSetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.24887.593.8
DeepDTFSetting=MUT+CNV+GE2026.031.2538793.3
GraTransDRPSetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.2728592.2
DeepTTASetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.29282.591.2
DeepTTASetting=MUT+CNV+GE2026.031.30282.190.6
DeepCDRSetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.31282.491
DeepCDRSetting=MUT+CNV+GE2026.031.3282.290.7
DeepCDRSetting=MUT+CNV2026.031.4017787.8
DeepDTFSetting=MUT+CNV2026.031.4037888.3
DeepTTASetting=MUT+CNV2026.031.4277.588
tCNNSetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.45872.585.2
tCNNSetting=MUT+CNV2026.031.45972.585.1
tCNNSetting=MUT+CNV+GE2026.031.45972.585.1
CDRscanSetting=All Multi-Omics2026.031.4871.784.6
CDRscanSetting=MUT+CNV+GE2026.031.48371.584.6