List your company

Adversarial Attack on ImageNet (Average AUC)

53,575.41Average AUCHSJA
29,407.827635,682.103841,956.3848,230.6562May 22, 2025

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
HSJAArchitecture=ResNet502025.0553,575.41
CGBAArchitecture=VGG162025.0553,226.27
HSJAArchitecture=VGG162025.0553,053.06
HSJAArchitecture=ResNet1012025.0552,269.7
CGBAArchitecture=ResNet502025.0552,130.74
CGBAArchitecture=ResNet1012025.0549,487.56
CGBA-HArchitecture=ResNet502025.0545,745.09
CGBA-HArchitecture=VGG162025.0545,261.02
AHAArchitecture=VGG162025.0544,756.5
HSJAArchitecture=ViT2025.0544,377.75
AHAArchitecture=ResNet502025.0544,332.55
CGBA-HArchitecture=ResNet1012025.0543,865.8
AHAArchitecture=ResNet1012025.0543,542.48
CGBAArchitecture=ViT2025.0541,097.13
AHAArchitecture=ViT2025.0537,356.25
CGBA-HArchitecture=ViT2025.0536,788.92
TEAArchitecture=VGG162025.0535,790.23
TEAArchitecture=ResNet502025.0535,133.14
TEAArchitecture=ResNet1012025.0534,189.94
TEAArchitecture=ViT2025.0530,337.35