List your company

Adversarial Attack on ED

38.82GLDGSlow
13.693620.216826.7433.2632May 5, 2023

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
DGSlowVictim Model=T52023.0538.824.026.194.160.92
NMTSlothVictim Model=T52023.0535.94.497.9890.160.8
DGSlowVictim Model=BART2023.0534.284.228.1198.360.82
NMTSlothVictim Model=BART2023.0529.984.519.3286.890.78
DGSlowVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.0524.728.9312.1269.810.9
NMTSlothVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.0523.768.9813.8365.450.87
HotFlipVictim Model=BART2023.0522.266.0310.7467.210.7
FDVictim Model=BART2023.0521.386.7110.4444.260.76
UATVictim Model=BART2023.0520.726.4111.1250.820.82
TextBuggerVictim Model=BART2023.0519.666.548.8270.490.78
HotFlipVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.0517.698.7112.9240.740.78
HotFlipVictim Model=T52023.0517.37.0310.8137.70.8
UATVictim Model=T52023.0517.37.2410.4342.620.89
TextBuggerVictim Model=T52023.0517.117.1210.2347.540.81
FDVictim Model=T52023.0516.667.4111.332.790.79
UATVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.0515.338.6413.0352.730.87
FDVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.05159.0312.6241.820.75
TextBuggerVictim Model=DialoGPT2023.0514.669.0112.73400.89