List your company

Action Recognition on HDM05

99.04AccuracyMANs
37.638453.579269.5285.4608Feb 27, 2018Mar 8, 2018Mar 17, 2018Mar 26, 2018Apr 4, 2018Apr 13, 2018Apr 23, 2018

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
MANs#param=12.0M, Backbone=ResNet-182018.0499.04
MANs-33#param=3.1M2018.0498.85
MANs-61#param=5.7M2018.0498.76
MANs-9#param=0.8M2018.0498.46
MANs#param=27.6M, Backbone=DenseNet-1612018.0497.69
Hierarchical RNNs2018.0496.92
Deep LSTM#param=0.6M2018.0496.8
Deep STGC_K2018.0278.7
STGC_K2018.0278
P-LSTM2018.0270.4
Ker-RP2018.0266.2
Cov-RP2018.0258.9
RSR-ML2018.0240