List your company

Acquisition function optimization on DTLZ1 5 objectives m = 5

2.14Mean Wall Time (s)NParEGO
-1.693624.183250.0675.9368Apr 10, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
NParEGODevice=CPU2026.042.14
SPMODevice=CPU2026.042.58
ParEGODevice=CPU2026.042.59
SPMODevice=GPU2026.045.31
ParEGODevice=GPU2026.049.02
EHVIDevice=GPU2026.0410.32
NParEGODevice=GPU2026.0410.33
TS-TCHDevice=GPU2026.0422.29
C-EHVIDevice=GPU2026.0423.89
JESDevice=CPU2026.0425.16
JESDevice=GPU2026.0425.8
TS-TCHDevice=CPU2026.0428.32
C-EHVIDevice=CPU2026.0429.89
EHVIDevice=CPU2026.0436.03
NEHVIDevice=GPU2026.0463.9
NEHVIDevice=CPU2026.0497.98