List your company

3D Object Removal on SPIn-NeRF

28.7PSNROurs
21.4223.3125.227.09Jul 5, 2026

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
Ours2026.0728.792.90.139
MVInpainter2026.0727.591.50.16
InFusion2026.0727.191.20.164
SPIn-NeRF2026.0726.890.10.176
GaussianEdit2026.0722.584.10.217
GaussianGroup2026.0721.781.50.174