List your company

3D Human Reconstruction on BUFF (test)

0.568P2S DistancePF+VF+psi_t+(RZ)
0.386321.612662.8394.06534Apr 8, 2020Jun 29, 2020Sep 20, 2020Dec 12, 2020Mar 4, 2021May 26, 2021Aug 17, 2021

Evaluation results

MethodLinks
PF+VF+psi_t+(RZ)Features=Pixel-aligned + Voxel-aligned, Z-Coordinate=Relative offset, Transformation=psi_t2021.040.568—0.612
PF+VF+RZFeatures=Pixel-aligned + Voxel-aligned, Z-Coordinate=Relative offset2021.040.591—0.614
ARCH++2021.080.610.030.64
PF+VF+AZFeatures=Pixel-aligned + Voxel-aligned, Z-Coordinate=Absolute2021.040.639—0.667
ARCHSemantic Deformation Field (SemDF)=true2020.040.820.0450.87
ARCHGranular Render-and-Compare (GRaC)=true2020.040.820.040.87
ARCH2021.080.820.040.87
PIFu2020.041.150.091.14
PIFuHD2021.081.630.131.75
PIFu2021.081.680.131.76
ARCHvariant=baseline2020.041.740.0811.75
PIFuHD2021.041.816—1.735
PIFuViews=22021.041.975—2.013
PIFuViews=12021.042.01—2.033
VRN2020.042.330.132.48
VRN2021.082.330.132.48
DeepHuman2021.043.375—3.454
SiCloPe2020.044.060.223.99
SiCloPe2021.084.060.223.99
BodyNet2020.044.940.314.52
BodyNet2021.084.940.314.52
IM-GAN2020.045.110.345.32
IM-GAN2021.085.110.345.32